MD Home
A.net/MD
You must be a member to access that page
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Washington DC DCSAA Indoor Championships
February 12th 2020 Landover, Maryland, United States
Report
Block
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Attendees
Videos
Records
Info/Results
News
Write News
RSS Feed
Folders
2014 - (1 articles)
2015 - (1 articles)
2016 - (1 articles)
2017 - (1 articles)
2018 - (1 articles)
2020 - (1 articles)
Featured
0
Misc News
1
All
1
2016 Results - Washington DC DCSAA Indoor Championships
Feb 12th 2016, 2:27pm
Search
2016 Results - Washington DC DCSAA Indoor Championships
Published by
DyeStat.com
Feb 12th 2016, 2:27pm
Comments
Varsity - Mens
1.
Gonzaga College
89
2.
Woodrow Wilson Senior
80
3.
Archbishop Carroll
79
4.
St John's College
62
5.
Georgetown Day
50
6.
Ballou
34
7.
Eastern
31
8.
Phelps
28
9.
Roosevelt
27
10.
Washington Latin PCS
14
11.
Cardozo
13
12.
McKinley Technology
7
12.
Dunbar (DC)
7
14.
H.D. Woodson Senior
4
Varsity - Womens
1.
Woodrow Wilson Senior
148
2.
Eastern
84
3.
Georgetown Day
72
4.
St John's College
71
5.
McKinley Technology
49
6.
Dunbar (DC)
38
7.
Georgetown Visitatio...
28
8.
Archbishop Carroll
21
9.
Banneker Senior
20
10.
Cesar Chavez
6
11.
Washington Latin PCS
2
Mens Results
X
55 Meter Dash
- Varsity - Finals
1.
12
Stedman Cook
6.47a
Archbishop Carroll
2.
12
Aaron Hansford
6.66a
St John's College
3.
12
Nick Jackson
6.68a
Georgetown Day
4.
10
Maurice Bellan
6.79a
St John's College
5.
10
Martin Johnson
6.88a
Ballou
6.
12
Laurence King
6.90a
Archbishop Carroll
7.
10
Mychale Salahuddin
6.94a
H.D. Woodson Senior
8.
12
Jonas Williams
7.09a
Eastern
X
55 Meter Dash
- Varsity - Prelims
1.
12
Stedman Cook
6.52a
Archbishop Carroll
2.
12
Aaron Hansford
6.68a
St John's College
3.
12
Nick Jackson
6.74a
Georgetown Day
4.
10
Maurice Bellan
6.80a
St John's College
5.
10
Mychale Salahuddin
6.83a
H.D. Woodson Senior
5.
12
Laurence King
6.83a
Archbishop Carroll
7.
10
Martin Johnson
6.87a
Ballou
8.
12
Jonas Williams
6.89a
Eastern
9.
12
Tre'zhon Delaney
6.92a
Dunbar (DC)
10.
12
Anton Brown
6.92a
McKinley Technology
11.
12
William Healy
6.92a
Gonzaga College
12.
11
Salahudeen Nurul-Haqq
6.94a
Roosevelt
13.
11
James Medrano
6.94a
Washington Latin PCS
14.
9
Christopher Holbrook
6.96a
Ballou
15.
11
Magloire Lavodrama
6.97a
Phelps
16.
11
Giovanny Lavodrama
6.98a
Phelps
17.
12
Tre Jones
6.99a
Gonzaga College
18.
11
Caleb Jordan
7.02a
Archbishop Carroll
19.
10
Vonceaco Hill
7.07a
Dunbar (DC)
20.
10
Cassell Robinson
7.08a
McKinley Technology
21.
10
Christian Ndaye
7.10a
Cardozo
22.
10
Noah Boykin
7.10a
H.D. Woodson Senior
23.
12
Lonnie Hurst
7.15a
Cardozo
24.
12
Isaiah Maxwell
7.16a
Cesar Chavez
25.
10
Matt Mclaughlin
7.21a
Gonzaga College
26.
10
Ronald Oliviere
7.27a
Eastern
27.
10
Connor Yu
7.27a
Georgetown Day
28.
9
Charlie Smith
7.31a
Georgetown Day
29.
11
Arin Deloatch
7.34a
Washington Latin PCS
30.
10
Airique Bond
7.35a
Phelps
31.
12
Ronald Patterson
7.39a
Dunbar (DC)
32.
11
Danyl Smith
7.41a
Woodrow Wilson Senior
33.
12
Antonio Cooper
7.58a
Washington Math Scie...
34.
12
Myles Tinsley
7.64a
Washington Math Scie...
35.
10
Jamir Grayton
7.80a
McKinley Technology
36.
11
Harry Warren
8.26a
Washington Latin PCS
--
11
Sean Savoy
FS
Woodrow Wilson Senior
X
300 Meters
- Varsity - Finals
1.
12
Stedman Cook
34.94a
Archbishop Carroll
2.
12
Anfal Nurul-Haqq
35.78a
Roosevelt
3.
10
Ethan Fogle
36.13a
Archbishop Carroll
4.
12
Kendall Leach
36.30a
Archbishop Carroll
5.
12
Johnathan Robertson
36.72a
Eastern
6.
10
Nicholas Eggleston
37.00a
St John's College
7.
10
Mychale Salahuddin
37.37a
H.D. Woodson Senior
8.
11
Salahudeen Nurul-Haqq
37.74a
Roosevelt
9.
12
Aaron Hansford
37.83a
St John's College
10.
10
Daniel Whitfield
37.92a
Ballou
11.
10
Martin Johnson
38.76a
Ballou
12.
10
Saybion Grant
38.80a
Eastern
13.
12
Marcus Fields
38.91a
Woodrow Wilson Senior
14.
10
Evan Harris
39.07a
McKinley Technology
15.
11
Derrick Donaldson
39.11a
Ballou
16.
12
Isaiah Maxwell
39.11a
Cesar Chavez
17.
11
Brandon LaBoard
39.49a
Dunbar (DC)
18.
12
Justin Friday
39.61a
Georgetown Day
19.
11
Brian Benitez
40.00a
Washington Latin PCS
20.
12
Mark Carroll
40.19a
Cardozo
21.
10
Cassell Robinson
40.35a
McKinley Technology
22.
12
Lonnie Hurst
40.79a
Cardozo
23.
11
Jonathan Smith
40.82a
Dunbar (DC)
24.
10
Joshua Bryant
40.94a
Cesar Chavez
25.
11
Danyl Smith
41.18a
Woodrow Wilson Senior
26.
10
Christian Ndaye
41.28a
Cardozo
27.
10
Matt Mclaughlin
41.29a
Gonzaga College
28.
11
Judah Lloyd
41.38a
Washington Latin PCS
29.
10
Kenny Carter
41.48a
Gonzaga College
30.
10
Stephen Hilliard
41.51a
McKinley Technology
31.
12
Marcus Frazier
41.57a
Woodrow Wilson Senior
32.
9
Charlie Smith
41.93a
Georgetown Day
33.
10
Felipe Da Silva
42.45a
Georgetown Day
34.
11
Ernest Harper
43.24a
Phelps
35.
11
Stephon Franks
43.38a
H.D. Woodson Senior
36.
10
Billy Casey
46.07a
Phelps
37.
12
Myles Tinsley
47.75a
Washington Math Scie...
38.
12
Antonio Cooper
47.97a
Washington Math Scie...
X
500 Meters
- Varsity - Finals
1.
12
Anfal Nurul-Haqq
1:06.74a
Roosevelt
2.
12
Kendall Leach
1:07.19a
Archbishop Carroll
3.
12
Christy Andjalepou
1:07.26a
Cardozo
4.
12
Johnathan Robertson
1:08.27a
Eastern
5.
10
Ethan Fogle
1:08.61a
Archbishop Carroll
6.
12
Shareek Branch
1:08.63a
Gonzaga College
7.
11
Nohl Patterson
1:11.33a
St John's College
8.
12
Philip Caldwell
1:12.65a
Gonzaga College
9.
10
Evan Harris
1:12.86a
McKinley Technology
10.
12
Eric Viera
1:14.10a
Woodrow Wilson Senior
11.
10
Theo Biddle
1:15.96a
Woodrow Wilson Senior
12.
11
Jordon Romuald Kenmegne
1:16.36a
Roosevelt
13.
11
Daniel Clark III
1:16.46a
Eastern
14.
12
Mark Carroll
1:16.53a
Cardozo
15.
10
Tiyonne Robins
1:16.85a
Eastern
16.
12
Raus Clark
1:16.85a
Cardozo
17.
10
Matthew Henderson
1:21.35a
Washington Math Scie...
18.
9
Brandon Booker
1:21.56a
St John's College
19.
9
Charlie Smith
1:22.01a
Georgetown Day
20.
10
Jamir Grayton
1:22.02a
McKinley Technology
21.
10
Christopher Williams
1:22.20a
Cesar Chavez
22.
11
Noah Gottdenker
1:23.02a
Georgetown Day
23.
10
Billy Casey
1:35.68a
Phelps
24.
10
Clayton Rivers
1:41.09a
Cesar Chavez
X
800 Meters
- Varsity - Finals
1.
12
Tristan Colaizzi
2:00.37a
Georgetown Day
2.
12
Drew Glick
2:02.82a
Woodrow Wilson Senior
3.
12
Jubril Hall-Robinson
2:04.59a
Archbishop Carroll
4.
12
Tyreece Huff
2:05.90a
Phelps
5.
11
Harry Monroe
2:05.97a
Gonzaga College
6.
10
Isaac Frumkin
2:07.20a
Woodrow Wilson Senior
7.
12
Christy Andjalepou
2:07.46a
Cardozo
8.
11
Jack Beckham
2:08.37a
Gonzaga College
9.
12
Shareek Branch
2:09.01a
Gonzaga College
10.
11
Nohl Patterson
2:09.18a
St John's College
11.
12
Geonte Stevenson
2:11.89a
Archbishop Carroll
12.
11
Aaron Coates
2:13.39a
Woodrow Wilson Senior
13.
11
Silas Morsink
2:14.27a
Georgetown Day
14.
12
Matthew Ishimaru
2:14.68a
Georgetown Day
15.
12
Will Clark
2:16.53a
Archbishop Carroll
16.
12
Dwayne Whittaker
2:18.84a
Ballou
17.
11
Daniel Clark III
2:19.17a
Eastern
18.
9
Christopher Black
2:20.50a
McKinley Technology
19.
9
Taahir Kelly
2:22.50a
Roosevelt
20.
12
Merhawi Huwarshek
2:23.88a
Cardozo
21.
12
Darrell Anderson
2:25.37a
Eastern
22.
11
Tyreek Bell
2:27.63a
Eastern
23.
10
Toian Jenkins
2:27.66a
McKinley Technology
24.
10
Yonathan Daniel
2:34.44a
St John's College
25.
12
Travon Douglass-Gooden
2:35.72a
Ballou
26.
11
Stephon Franks
2:44.91a
H.D. Woodson Senior
X
1600 Meters
- Varsity - Finals
1.
12
Tristan Colaizzi
4:31.15a
Georgetown Day
2.
12
Drew Glick
4:34.44a
Woodrow Wilson Senior
3.
11
Harry Monroe
4:36.90a
Gonzaga College
4.
12
Tyreece Huff
4:39.35a
Phelps
5.
10
John Colucci
4:40.02a
Gonzaga College
6.
11
Aaron Coates
4:45.67a
Woodrow Wilson Senior
7.
11
William McCann
4:46.29a
Gonzaga College
8.
11
Jackson Todd
4:50.70a
Georgetown Day
9.
9
Jacques Nissen
5:03.68a
Woodrow Wilson Senior
10.
11
Tyreek Bell
5:09.22a
Eastern
11.
10
Jack Rudnick
5:10.39a
Georgetown Day
12.
12
Merhawi Huwarshek
5:12.34a
Cardozo
13.
12
Darrell Anderson
5:18.81a
Eastern
14.
10
Sean Lovett
5:21.17a
Washington Latin PCS
15.
10
Toian Jenkins
5:22.73a
McKinley Technology
16.
12
Will Clark
5:23.05a
Archbishop Carroll
17.
9
Nick Geist
5:29.22a
Washington Latin PCS
18.
11
Eliot Bilski
5:35.65a
Washington Latin PCS
19.
12
Justin Brannon
5:53.46a
Banneker Senior
20.
12
Travon Douglass-Gooden
6:12.56a
Ballou
21.
11
Ta'Quan Ford
6:14.32a
Cardozo
X
3200 Meters
- Varsity - Finals
1.
11
William McCann
10:12.59a
Gonzaga College
2.
11
Queston Grannis
10:14.05a
Woodrow Wilson Senior
3.
12
Tyreece Huff
10:14.06a
Phelps
4.
10
Ulysses Chaslus
10:21.95a
Woodrow Wilson Senior
5.
12
Noah Kravitz
10:27.12a
Georgetown Day
6.
10
John Colucci
10:37.30a
Gonzaga College
7.
11
Jackson Todd
10:40.86a
Georgetown Day
8.
10
Ryan Lockett
10:44.07a
Gonzaga College
9.
9
Alex Wellisch
11:22.69a
Georgetown Day
10.
11
Tyreek Bell
11:50.40a
Eastern
11.
12
Darrell Anderson
12:20.43a
Eastern
12.
9
Theo Cowart
12:53.32a
Washington Latin PCS
X
55m Hurdles
- 39"
- Varsity - Finals
1.
11
Demani Hansford
7.67a
St John's College
2.
12
William Healy
7.68a
Gonzaga College
3.
10
Daniel Whitfield
8.12a
Ballou
4.
11
Caleb Jordan
8.29a
Archbishop Carroll
5.
10
Donnell Milligan
8.68a
Phelps
6.
11
Julian Cole
8.75a
Woodrow Wilson Senior
7.
10
Saybion Grant
8.94a
Eastern
8.
12
Justin Friday
8.94a
Georgetown Day
X
55m Hurdles
- 39"
- Varsity - Prelims
1.
12
William Healy
7.82a
Gonzaga College
2.
10
Daniel Whitfield
7.93a
Ballou
3.
11
Demani Hansford
8.07a
St John's College
4.
11
Caleb Jordan
8.39a
Archbishop Carroll
5.
10
Saybion Grant
8.64a
Eastern
6.
12
Justin Friday
8.66a
Georgetown Day
7.
10
Donnell Milligan
8.77a
Phelps
8.
11
Julian Cole
8.82a
Woodrow Wilson Senior
9.
12
Tyler Barron
8.94a
Gonzaga College
10.
11
Ross Tyrin
9.19a
Dunbar (DC)
11.
11
Sam Gonson
9.24a
Gonzaga College
12.
12
Calixte Paul
9.28a
St John's College
13.
10
Tiyonne Robins
9.42a
Eastern
14.
10
Stephen Hilliard
9.62a
McKinley Technology
15.
10
Jack Rudnick
10.76a
Georgetown Day
16.
11
Devante Miller
10.89a
Woodrow Wilson Senior
17.
10
Peter Samaha
10.97a
Georgetown Day
18.
9
Davon Franks
12.25a
McKinley Technology
X
Shot Put
- 12lb
- Varsity - Finals
1.
12
Nasheed Bridgeman
41-06.25
Gonzaga College
2.
11
Arin Deloatch
35-04.75
Washington Latin PCS
3.
12
Thomas Felder
35-04.50
Dunbar (DC)
4.
12
Kevron Clarke
32-09.75
Cardozo
5.
12
Jeremiah Epps
30-09.25
Eastern
6.
12
Anton Brown
30-08.75
McKinley Technology
7.
12
Matthew Ishimaru
30-02.75
Georgetown Day
8.
9
William Goldberg
27-04.75
Georgetown Day
9.
10
Abe Atwood
26-11.75
Georgetown Day
10.
11
Juwan Morris
25-06.75
Eastern
11.
9
Vance Russell
24-11.25
Eastern
12.
11
Larry Parker
24-09.50
Roosevelt
13.
10
Parker Wilson
23-06.00
Phelps
14.
11
Harry Warren
22-04.75
Washington Latin PCS
15.
11
Craig Washington
21-04.50
McKinley Technology
X
High Jump
- Varsity - Finals
1.
12
Stephen Coates
5-08.00
Woodrow Wilson Senior
2.
12
Anthony Conklin
5-06.00
Woodrow Wilson Senior
--
11
Sean Savoy
NH
Woodrow Wilson Senior
--
11
Kewan Speight
NH
Dunbar (DC)
--
12
Ian Ward
NH
Georgetown Day
X
Long Jump
- Varsity - Finals
1.
11
Sean Savoy
20-10.00
Woodrow Wilson Senior
2.
11
Derrick Donaldson
20-09.00
Ballou
3.
12
Stedman Cook
20-02.50
Archbishop Carroll
4.
12
Cameron Kisailus
20-01.50
Gonzaga College
5.
11
Demani Hansford
19-08.50
St John's College
6.
11
James Medrano
19-04.00
Washington Latin PCS
7.
10
Cassell Robinson
19-00.00
McKinley Technology
8.
10
Nicholas Eggleston
18-08.00
St John's College
9.
9
Lethu Mlipha
18-04.50
Woodrow Wilson Senior
10.
10
Charles Briscoe
18-04.00
St John's College
11.
10
Arno Fonkoue-Landry
18-02.50
Phelps
12.
9
Hunter Stewart
17-07.50
Gonzaga College
13.
9
Labron Johnson
17-03.00
Ballou
14.
12
Stephen Coates
17-02.50
Woodrow Wilson Senior
15.
11
Matt Fronda
17-02.50
Gonzaga College
16.
12
Max Estabrook
16-10.00
Georgetown Day
17.
10
Ronald Oliviere
16-07.00
Eastern
18.
10
Donnell Milligan
16-05.50
Phelps
19.
10
Noah Boykin
16-01.00
H.D. Woodson Senior
20.
12
Anton Brown
16-00.00
McKinley Technology
21.
10
Jamir Grayton
15-02.00
McKinley Technology
22.
12
Jose Delcid
15-00.00
Eastern
23.
10
Airique Bond
14-10.50
Phelps
24.
10
Evan Brown
14-09.00
Georgetown Day
25.
10
Peter Samaha
14-02.50
Georgetown Day
X
Triple Jump
- Varsity - Finals
1.
11
Derrick Donaldson
42-10.50
Ballou
2.
10
Charles Briscoe
40-03.00
St John's College
3.
10
Ronald Oliviere
40-03.00
Eastern
4.
9
Hunter Stewart
40-00.50
Gonzaga College
5.
12
Cameron Kisailus
39-02.50
Gonzaga College
6.
12
Ian Ward
38-01.50
Georgetown Day
7.
10
Arno Fonkoue-Landry
37-11.00
Phelps
8.
11
Sam Gonson
37-01.00
Gonzaga College
9.
10
Isaac Frumkin
36-11.00
Woodrow Wilson Senior
10.
9
Brandon Booker
36-09.50
St John's College
11.
12
Stephen Coates
35-10.00
Woodrow Wilson Senior
12.
11
Daniel Clark III
35-03.50
Eastern
13.
12
Max Estabrook
34-06.00
Georgetown Day
14.
12
Jose Delcid
34-05.00
Eastern
15.
9
Anwa Wren
33-03.50
Ballou
16.
10
Evan Brown
33-03.00
Georgetown Day
17.
11
Kyle Benton
33-00.50
St John's College
18.
10
Jamir Grayton
30-08.00
McKinley Technology
--
9
Lethu Mlipha
FOUL
Woodrow Wilson Senior
Womens Results
X
55 Meter Dash
- Varsity - Finals
1.
9
Destiny Nash
7.41a
McKinley Technology
2.
9
Janoah Syers
7.45a
Archbishop Carroll
3.
11
Xabriah Glenn
7.46a
Woodrow Wilson Senior
4.
12
Kenya Swilley
7.51a
Eastern
5.
11
Jailyn Morris
7.60a
St John's College
6.
12
Lauren Tappan
7.60a
Georgetown Day
7.
12
Sydney Johnston
7.60a
Woodrow Wilson Senior
8.
9
Melady Brown
7.67a
McKinley Technology
X
55 Meter Dash
- Varsity - Prelims
1.
12
Kenya Swilley
7.52a
Eastern
2.
9
Janoah Syers
7.53a
Archbishop Carroll
3.
9
Destiny Nash
7.58a
McKinley Technology
4.
12
Lauren Tappan
7.59a
Georgetown Day
5.
11
Xabriah Glenn
7.60a
Woodrow Wilson Senior
6.
11
Jailyn Morris
7.64a
St John's College
7.
9
Melady Brown
7.64a
McKinley Technology
8.
12
Sydney Johnston
7.65a
Woodrow Wilson Senior
9.
12
Kemi Maye
7.67a
Archbishop Carroll
10.
12
Cierra Roberts
7.68a
Eastern
11.
11
Camryn Edwards
7.69a
St John's College
12.
12
Onyia Linton
7.72a
Dunbar (DC)
13.
9
My'ja Miller
7.74a
Dunbar (DC)
14.
11
Tyona Williams
7.75a
Eastern
15.
12
Alana Robinson
7.80a
Woodrow Wilson Senior
16.
10
Aniya Dubose
7.85a
Banneker Senior
17.
10
Shalvit Grimes
7.88a
St John's College
18.
11
Isis Manley
7.93a
McKinley Technology
19.
11
Gaby Serrano
8.10a
Georgetown Visitatio...
20.
9
Lavondae Douglas
8.14a
Dunbar (DC)
21.
12
Meghan Murray
8.20a
Georgetown Visitatio...
22.
12
Aminah Isiaq
8.25a
Georgetown Day
23.
12
Ila Jackson
8.28a
Archbishop Carroll
24.
11
Analiese Pappas
8.41a
Georgetown Visitatio...
25.
10
Hevin Jones-Bellamy
8.43a
Cesar Chavez
26.
11
Desiree Blount
8.57a
Washington Math Scie...
27.
12
Archae Ford
8.74a
Washington Math Scie...
28.
10
Ruth Mkone
9.03a
Washington Math Scie...
29.
11
Nia Byers
9.14a
Roosevelt
30.
12
Stephanie Bague
9.16a
Cardozo
X
300 Meters
- Varsity - Finals
1.
10
Kasey Ebb
41.35a
St John's College
2.
10
Thea Shaw
41.36a
Eastern
3.
9
Caliyah McKeithan
41.80a
McKinley Technology
4.
9
Alahna Sabbakhan
42.02a
St John's College
5.
12
Cierra Roberts
42.92a
Eastern
6.
11
Jailyn Morris
43.11a
St John's College
7.
9
Melady Brown
43.48a
McKinley Technology
8.
12
Kemi Maye
43.58a
Archbishop Carroll
9.
9
Janoah Syers
43.77a
Archbishop Carroll
10.
9
Bria Snell
43.98a
Banneker Senior
11.
12
Nisa Shelton
44.50a
Dunbar (DC)
12.
12
Lauren Tappan
44.68a
Georgetown Day
13.
11
Aisha Dozier
44.98a
McKinley Technology
14.
11
Amber Primus
46.11a
Woodrow Wilson Senior
15.
9
Erica Morse
46.15a
Banneker Senior
16.
12
Meghan Murray
46.52a
Georgetown Visitatio...
17.
12
Ila Jackson
47.11a
Archbishop Carroll
18.
11
Milagros De Souza
47.17a
Eastern
19.
12
Kyah King
47.30a
Woodrow Wilson Senior
20.
12
Regina Fairfax
47.45a
Georgetown Day
21.
11
Gaby Serrano
47.54a
Georgetown Visitatio...
22.
11
Nicole Chapman
48.33a
Georgetown Day
23.
10
Taren Coombs
48.36a
Phelps
24.
9
Autumn Young
48.39a
Woodrow Wilson Senior
25.
10
Ashara Ford
49.04a
Phelps
26.
9
Alexandra Watson
49.52a
Georgetown Visitatio...
27.
11
Serena Jones
50.40a
Washington Latin PCS
28.
9
Tylar Constantine
50.51a
Dunbar (DC)
29.
10
Hevin Jones-Bellamy
51.53a
Cesar Chavez
30.
9
Seanise Lyles
52.10a
Cesar Chavez
31.
12
Archae Ford
53.74a
Washington Math Scie...
32.
9
Cambell Brewer
56.21a
Banneker Senior
33.
10
Alisa Meus
56.40a
Phelps
34.
10
Ruth Mkone
1:01.91a
Washington Math Scie...
--
11
Desiree Blount
DQ
Washington Math Scie...
X
500 Meters
- Varsity - Finals
1.
12
Sahna Sabbakhan
1:19.03a
St John's College
2.
12
Kyla Frank
1:19.23a
Woodrow Wilson Senior
3.
9
Caliyah McKeithan
1:20.25a
McKinley Technology
4.
10
Kasey Ebb
1:20.97a
St John's College
5.
10
Aliya Williams
1:22.03a
St John's College
6.
10
Thea Shaw
1:23.09a
Eastern
7.
11
Jordan Dean
1:23.85a
Woodrow Wilson Senior
8.
12
Cierra Roberts
1:24.15a
Eastern
9.
12
J'niya Butler
1:25.65a
McKinley Technology
10.
11
Aisha Dozier
1:26.56a
McKinley Technology
11.
12
Grace Eder
1:26.78a
Georgetown Visitatio...
12.
9
Allison Burke
1:29.64a
Georgetown Day
13.
10
Micaiah Jones
1:29.95a
Washington Latin PCS
14.
12
Lyric Whealton
1:30.58a
Eastern
15.
10
Sophia Uriburu
1:35.23a
Woodrow Wilson Senior
16.
9
Ana Gunther
1:36.49a
Georgetown Day
17.
9
Maddi Salwen
1:38.10a
Georgetown Day
18.
11
Donja Wilkinson
1:45.62a
Dunbar (DC)
X
800 Meters
- Varsity - Finals
1.
9
Alahna Sabbakhan
2:30.26a
St John's College
2.
12
Kyla Frank
2:31.10a
Woodrow Wilson Senior
3.
9
Margaux Ameer
2:32.16a
Georgetown Day
4.
12
Kyera Frank
2:33.83a
Woodrow Wilson Senior
5.
12
A'ishah Bakayoko
2:33.95a
Georgetown Day
6.
9
Anna Cestari
2:36.25a
Woodrow Wilson Senior
7.
11
May Robison
2:38.45a
Georgetown Day
8.
10
Aliya Williams
2:39.51a
St John's College
9.
10
Micaiah Jones
2:41.42a
Washington Latin PCS
10.
12
Sahna Sabbakhan
2:43.08a
St John's College
11.
12
Javan Clay
2:46.48a
Eastern
12.
11
Jazzmyne Morant
2:48.30a
McKinley Technology
13.
9
Tylar Constantine
2:50.24a
Dunbar (DC)
14.
12
Margaret Lindsay
2:52.79a
Georgetown Visitatio...
15.
10
Camice Lenhardt
3:01.81a
McKinley Technology
X
1600 Meters
- Varsity - Finals
1.
12
Kyera Frank
5:32.75a
Woodrow Wilson Senior
2.
12
Katherine Treanor
5:32.88a
Georgetown Day
3.
12
A'ishah Bakayoko
5:37.89a
Georgetown Day
4.
11
Arrington Peterson
5:39.45a
Woodrow Wilson Senior
5.
9
Anna Cestari
5:44.40a
Woodrow Wilson Senior
6.
12
Cassia Torczon
5:45.01a
Georgetown Visitatio...
7.
11
Sarah Wu
5:48.00a
Washington Latin PCS
8.
12
Abby Kaplan
5:48.15a
Georgetown Visitatio...
9.
11
Isabel Boyer
5:50.69a
Georgetown Day
10.
9
Brennan Dunne
5:51.95a
Georgetown Visitatio...
11.
11
Jazzmyne Morant
6:09.17a
McKinley Technology
12.
9
Zoriah Marbury
6:27.11a
Eastern
13.
9
Antoinique Marable
6:45.35a
Eastern
14.
9
Maria Garcia
6:54.77a
McKinley Technology
X
3200 Meters
- Varsity - Finals
1.
12
Katherine Treanor
11:43.65a
Georgetown Day
2.
10
Allie O'Brien
12:16.69a
Woodrow Wilson Senior
3.
11
Arrington Peterson
12:26.51a
Woodrow Wilson Senior
4.
12
Cassia Torczon
12:28.22a
Georgetown Visitatio...
5.
10
Abigail Howell
13:04.39a
Georgetown Day
6.
11
Grace Ryan
13:09.83a
Georgetown Visitatio...
7.
10
Mei Copacino
13:17.33a
Woodrow Wilson Senior
8.
11
Lauren Cormier
13:25.62a
Georgetown Visitatio...
9.
9
Antoinique Marable
16:25.06a
Eastern
10.
10
Megan Richardson
16:49.09a
McKinley Technology
--
11
Isabel Boyer
DNF
Georgetown Day
X
55m Hurdles
- 33"
- Varsity - Finals
1.
12
Dameece Neal
8.96a
Dunbar (DC)
2.
12
Ayana Dozier
8.96a
Dunbar (DC)
3.
12
Kemi Maye
9.14a
Archbishop Carroll
4.
10
Thea Shaw
9.23a
Eastern
5.
9
Janoah Syers
9.39a
Archbishop Carroll
6.
11
Simone Ameer
9.41a
Georgetown Day
7.
12
Kenya Swilley
9.44a
Eastern
8.
11
Xabriah Glenn
9.45a
Woodrow Wilson Senior
X
55m Hurdles
- 33"
- Varsity - Prelims
1.
10
Thea Shaw
8.94a
Eastern
2.
12
Kenya Swilley
8.98a
Eastern
3.
12
Dameece Neal
9.08a
Dunbar (DC)
4.
9
Janoah Syers
9.31a
Archbishop Carroll
5.
12
Kemi Maye
9.37a
Archbishop Carroll
6.
12
Ayana Dozier
9.38a
Dunbar (DC)
7.
11
Xabriah Glenn
9.43a
Woodrow Wilson Senior
8.
11
Simone Ameer
9.46a
Georgetown Day
9.
11
Jordan Harmon
9.53a
McKinley Technology
10.
9
Kayla Stewart
9.53a
Eastern
11.
11
Jordan Wheeler
9.78a
Woodrow Wilson Senior
12.
11
khadijah Nixon
10.31a
McKinley Technology
13.
12
Ahri Ballew
11.00a
Archbishop Carroll
14.
11
Lulu Feldman
11.06a
Georgetown Day
15.
11
Sara Zargham
11.20a
Georgetown Day
16.
12
Giselle Tolentino
11.34a
St John's College
17.
10
Mariah Randriambololona
11.35a
Woodrow Wilson Senior
18.
9
Trinity Marshall
13.07a
St John's College
X
Shot Put
- 4kg
- Varsity - Finals
1.
12
Aminah Isiaq
32-07.25
Georgetown Day
2.
12
Johnae Brittingham
29-01.75
Woodrow Wilson Senior
3.
12
Shikira Jones
26-10.50
Woodrow Wilson Senior
4.
9
Seanise Lyles
26-05.50
Cesar Chavez
5.
10
Larisa Tomdio
26-02.00
Georgetown Visitatio...
6.
11
Melody Riddick
25-10.50
Woodrow Wilson Senior
7.
11
Isis Manley
25-03.75
McKinley Technology
8.
10
Rajeah Smith
25-02.25
Cesar Chavez
9.
12
Tiffany Terry
24-10.50
Eastern
10.
11
Zaklya Williams
24-05.75
Dunbar (DC)
11.
11
Takyah Campbell-Gross
24-02.75
Eastern
12.
11
Ryan Nunn
23-03.25
Archbishop Carroll
13.
9
Nakiyah Organ
22-02.50
McKinley Technology
14.
11
Camisha Mack
22-01.00
McKinley Technology
15.
12
Mia Beverly
21-08.50
Georgetown Visitatio...
16.
10
Stephanie Ceja
18-10.75
Banneker Senior
X
High Jump
- Varsity - Finals
1.
10
Thea Shaw
5-04.00
Eastern
2.
12
Kenya Swilley
5-02.00
Eastern
3.
9
Alicia Dawson
5-02.00
Woodrow Wilson Senior
4.
11
Soljala Jones
5-00.00
Woodrow Wilson Senior
5.
9
Raven Barnes
4-08.00
Eastern
6.
9
Destiny Nash
4-06.00
McKinley Technology
--
10
Aneisha Moore
NH
St John's College
--
11
Iyana Talley
NH
Woodrow Wilson Senior
--
9
Camille Jefferson
NH
St John's College
--
12
Grace Eder
NH
Georgetown Visitatio...
--
11
Gaby Serrano
NH
Georgetown Visitatio...
--
11
Simone Ameer
NH
Georgetown Day
--
11
khadijah Nixon
NH
McKinley Technology
--
12
Margaret Lindsay
NH
Georgetown Visitatio...
X
Long Jump
- Varsity - Finals
1.
11
Soljala Jones
16-10.50
Woodrow Wilson Senior
2.
12
Cierra Roberts
16-08.50
Eastern
3.
9
Bria Snell
15-10.50
Banneker Senior
4.
12
Dominique Thomas
15-10.50
Eastern
5.
9
Layla McEwen
15-09.50
Woodrow Wilson Senior
6.
9
Alicia Dawson
15-05.50
Woodrow Wilson Senior
7.
10
Aneisha Moore
15-05.50
St John's College
8.
9
Raven Barnes
15-05.00
Eastern
9.
12
Grace Eder
15-04.50
Georgetown Visitatio...
10.
10
Kasey Ebb
15-02.00
St John's College
11.
12
Regina Fairfax
15-00.50
Georgetown Day
12.
9
Lenea Johnson
14-10.50
Dunbar (DC)
13.
11
Isis Manley
14-06.00
McKinley Technology
14.
9
Allison McKenzie
13-08.50
Georgetown Visitatio...
15.
9
Allison Burke
13-08.50
Georgetown Day
16.
11
Lulu Feldman
13-02.50
Georgetown Day
17.
9
Lavondae Douglas
13-01.00
Dunbar (DC)
18.
11
Temple Palacio
12-08.00
St John's College
19.
10
DaeShauna Williams
10-00.00
Phelps
X
Triple Jump
- Varsity - Finals
1.
12
Ayana Dozier
37-03.00
Dunbar (DC)
2.
12
Dominique Thomas
34-06.50
Eastern
3.
11
Soljala Jones
34-05.50
Woodrow Wilson Senior
4.
11
Jordan Harmon
34-02.00
McKinley Technology
5.
9
Lenea Johnson
32-04.25
Dunbar (DC)
6.
12
Grace Eder
32-02.50
Georgetown Visitatio...
7.
11
Simone Ameer
31-08.75
Georgetown Day
8.
9
Alicia Dawson
31-08.50
Woodrow Wilson Senior
9.
9
Raven Barnes
31-07.75
Eastern
10.
11
khadijah Nixon
31-02.50
McKinley Technology
11.
12
Jaunice Williams
30-03.00
Eastern
12.
12
Giselle Tolentino
30-02.25
St John's College
13.
9
Allison Burke
29-04.50
Georgetown Day
14.
9
Camille Jefferson
27-08.00
St John's College
15.
11
Lulu Feldman
26-09.75
Georgetown Day
--
10
Mariah Randriambololona
FOUL
Woodrow Wilson Senior
Hashtags
#washington-dc
#dcsaa
#indoor-championships
0 shares:
Washington DC DCSAA Indoor Championships
,
DyeStat.com
,
Shane
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Washington DC DCSAA Indoor Championships
Year
Results
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2020
1
1
2018
1
1
2017
1
1
2016
1
1
2015
1
1
2014
1
1
Show 3 more
Hashtags
#washington-dc
#dcsaa
#indoor-championships
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!